Live Tennis Scores

Live tennis results from around the world, updated every 60 seconds.

Atp – Barcelona, Spain, Doubles
09:00 Bryan B / Bryan M
Cabal J S / Farah R
09:00 Bopanna R / Qureshi A
Huey T C / Inglot D
09:00 Dodig I / Melo M
Lopez F / Mirnyi M
09:00 Granollers M / Lopez M
Kubot L / Lindstedt R
09:00 Paire B / Roger-Vasselin E
Bautista-Agut R / Montanes A
09:00 Carreno-Busta P / Ramos A
Nestor D / Zimonjic N
09:00 Fognini F / Melzer J
Peya A / Soares B
Atp – Bucharest, Romania, Doubles
08:00 Rojer J-J / Tecau H
Mahut N / Mannarino A
08:00 Fleming C / Hutchins R
Emmrich M / Kas C
08:00 Murray J / Peers J
Bednarek T / Pavic M
08:00 Bracciali D / Seppi A
Crivoi V / Unger A
08:00 Gonzalez S / Lipsky S
Fyrstenberg M / Matkowski M
08:00 Istomin D / Rosol L
Dlouhy L / Marray J
12:20 Hanescu V / Patrui A
Butorac E / Klaasen R
16:20 Marach O / Mergea F
Knowle J / Pospisil V
Atp – Bucharest, Romania
08:00 Berlocq, Carlos
Seppi, Andreas
08:00 Mannarino, Adrian
Copil, Marius
08:00 Rosol, Lukas
Volandri, Filippo
08:00 Sela, Dudi
Hanescu, Victor
08:00 Istomin, Denis
Bellucci, Thomaz
08:00 Ebden, Matthew
Haase, Robin
12:20 Chardy, Jeremy
Vesely, Jiri
13:40 Stakhovsky, Sergiy
Ciorcila, Patrick
15:00 Nieminen, Jarkko
Mayer, Leonardo
Atp – Barcelona, Spain
09:00 Ramos-Vinolas, Albert
Davydenko, Nikolay
09:00 Dodig, Ivan
Arguello, Facundo
09:00 Klizan, Martin
Dev Varman, Somdev
09:00 Kukushkin, Mikhail
Melzer, Jurgen
10:00 Giraldo, Santiago
Sijsling, Igor
10:00 Gimeno-Traver, Daniel
Carballes Baena, Roberto
10:00 Gabashvili, Teimuraz
Przysiezny, Michal
11:20 Cervantes, Inigo
Nedovyesov, Oleksandr
11:20 Viola, Matteo
Golubev, Andrey
12:30 Kuznetsov, Andrey
Carreno-Busta, Pablo
12:40 Stepanek, Radek
Thiem, Dominic
12:40 Beck, Andreas
Roger-Vasselin, Edouard
13:50 Kubot, Lukasz
Bautista-Agut, Roberto
14:00 Sousa, Joao
Matosevic, Marinko
14:00 De Schepper, Kenny
Ilhan, Marsel
15:10 Montanes, Albert
Lopez, Marc
Atp – Bucharest, Romania, Qualifying
11:00 Basilashvili, Nikoloz
Laaksonen, Henri
11:00 Ungur, Adrian
Pospisil, Jaroslav
12:00 Basic, Mirza
Berankis, Richard
13:00 Mathieu, Paul-Henri
Albot, Radu
Federation Cup – Fed Cup Single Matches
19:00 Stephens, Sloane Cancelled
Cornet, Alize
19:00 Stephens, Sloane 6 6 Ended
Razzano, Virginie 2 4
19:50 Wozniak, Aleksandra Start delayed Free Bet
Kucova, Kristina
20:30 Keys, Madison 4 3 Ended
Garcia, Caroline 6 6
Federation Cup – Fed Cup Double Matches
20:20 Dabrowski G / Fichman S 4 7 9 Ended
Husarova J / Schmiedlova A K 6 5 11
21:00 Dabrowski G / Fichman S Cancelled
Cepelova J / Husarova J
21:45 CE G / Pigossi L 2 2 Ended
Bencic B / Golubic V 6 6
21:50 Goncalves P C / Pereira T Cancelled
Golubic V / Sadikovic A
22:10 Davis L / Mchale C Cancelled
Feuerstein C / Razzano V
Challenge – Santos, Brazil
14:00 Kudla, Denis
Safwat, Mohamed
14:00 Olivo, Renzo
Machado, Rui
14:00 Duckworth, James
Coppejans, Kimmer
14:00 Michon, Axel
Souza, Joao
14:00 Pella, Guido
Alund, Martin
14:00 Ghem, Andre
Pereira, Jose
14:00 Lapentti, Giovanni
Gonzalez, Maximo
14:00 De Bakker, Thiemo
Saretta, Flavio
14:00 Sorensen, Louk
Leite, Wilson
14:00 Pouille, Lucas
Londera, Juan Ignacio
14:00 Molteni, Andres
Schwartzman, Diego Sebastian
14:00 Elias, Gastao
Rola, Blaz
Challenge – Sarasota, USA
23:30 Krajinovic, Filip 6 1st set
Kyrgios, Nick 7
Challenge – Vercelli, Italy
09:00 Cecchinato, Marco
Mesaros, Kristijan
09:00 Donati, Matteo
Starace, Potito
09:00 Goffin, David
Napolitano, Stefano
09:00 Marti, Yann
Travaglia, Stefano
09:00 Rufin, Guillaume
Hajek, Jan
09:00 Martin, Andrej
Cuevas, Pablo
09:00 Podlipnik, Hans
Bolelli, Simone
09:00 Burquier, Gregoire
Guez, David
09:00 Herbert, Pierre Hughes
Peliwo, Filip
09:00 Teixeira, Maxime
Eysseric, Jonathan
09:00 Arnaboldi, Andrea
Gombos, Norbert
09:00 Ignatik, Uladzimir
Struff, Jan-Lennard
Challenge – Shenzhen, China
03:00 Lu, Yen-Hsun
Gong, Mao Xin
03:00 Puetz, Tim
Wang, Chuhan
03:00 Kravchuk, Konstantin
Ito, Tatsuma
03:00 Yang, Tsung-Hua
Grigelis, Laurynas
03:00 Kudryavtsev, Alexandre
Chiudinelli, Marco
03:00 Sugita, Yuichi
Weintraub, Amir
03:00 Saville, Luke
Reid, Matt
03:00 Wu, Di
Lacko, Lukas
04:20 Cox, Daniel
Gao, Xin
04:20 Moriya, Hiroki
Ouyang, Bowen
05:40 Soeda, GO
Muller, Gilles
05:40 Zhang, Ze
Zemlja, Grega
Challenge – Sarasota, Usa, Doubles
21:00 Ramirez Hidalgo R / Skugor F 5 7 6 Ended
Draganja M / Kontinen H 7 5 10
Challenge – Shenzhen, China, Qualifying
03:00 Sekiguchi, Shuichi
Baluda, Victor
03:00 Huang, Liang-Chi 1 1st set
Jung, Jason 0
03:00 Mektic, Nikola 1st set
Kondo, Hiroki
04:20 Matsui, Toshihide
Meffert, Dominik
Challenge – Vercelli, Italy, Doubles
12:30 Gonzales R / Sitak A
Herbert P-H / Olivetti A
12:30 Motti A / Starace P
Bedene A / Eysseric J
13:50 Donati M / Napolitano S
Arnaboldi A / Crugnola M
13:50 Cecchinato M / Giannessi A
Burquier G / Mertens Y
Challenge – Shenzhen, China, Doubles
07:00 Liu S / Wang C
Meffert D / Puetz T
Challenge – Savannah, USA
15:00 Bozoljac, Ilia
King, Evan
15:00 Dadamo, Jeff
Kuznetsov, Alex
15:00 Smyczek, Tim
Bagnis, Facundo
15:00 Veic, Antonio
Reynolds, Bobby
15:00 Kubler, Jason
Garanganga, Takanyi
15:00 Rubin, Noah
Dancevic, Frank
15:00 Krajinovic, Filip
Mcgee, James
15:00 Jenkins, Jarmere
Kosakowski, Daniel
15:00 Rice, David
Bogomolov Jr, Alex
15:00 Polansky, Peter
Ginepri, Robby
15:00 Marchenko, Ilia
Williams, Rhyne
15:00 Dustov, Farrukh
Sock, Jack
Wta – Stuttgart, Germany
09:00 Safarova, Lucie
Sharapova, Maria
09:00 Suarez-Navarro, Carla
Makarova, Ekaterina
09:00 Koukalova, Klara
Errani, Sara
09:00 Jankovic, Jelena
Ivanovic, Ana
09:00 Petkovic, Andrea
Pennetta, Flavia
09:00 Cibulkova, Dominika
Lisicki, Sabine
09:00 Goerges, Julia
Cirstea, Sorana
19:00 Wozniacki, Caroline
Kanepi, Kaia
Wta – Marrakech, Morocco, Qualifying
11:00 Grymalska, Anastassia
Garcia Vidagany, Beatriz
11:00 Zanevska, Maryna
Seguel, Daniela
12:00 Bonaventure, Ysaline
Voracova, Renata
13:15 Sibille, Constance
Arrubarrena-Vecino, Lara
Wta – Stuttgart, Germany, Doubles
09:00 Errani S / Vinci R
Goerges J / Groenefeld A-L
09:00 Dabrowski G / Rosolska A
Mircic T / Thorpe L
09:00 Jans-Ignacik K / Tomljanovic A
Huber L / Husarova J
09:00 Barthel M / Birnerova E
Hlavackova A / Safarova L
09:00 Daniilidou E / Lucic-Baroni M
Barrois K / Beck A
09:00 Kerber A / Petkovic A
Black C / Mirza S
14:00 Kalashnikova O / Olaru R
Jankovic J / Kleybanova A
15:15 Pavlyuchenkova A / Srebotnik K
Marcinkevica D / Sasnovich A
Wta – Marrakech, Morocco, Doubles
10:00 Buryachok I / Solovieva V
Atik R / Qostal L
10:00 Foretz Gacon S / Hrdinova E
Martic P / Voracova R
10:00 Arruabarrena L / Ferrer Suarez I
Glushko J / Peer S
10:00 Cetkovska P / Scheepers C
Klemenschits S / Klepac A
13:30 Jurak D / Moulton-Levy M
Gasparyan M / Melnikova M
14:45 Piter K / Zanevska M
Benhadi G / El Houari Z
15:00 Bua T / Seguel D
Clerico N / Frankova N
15:00 Dominguez Lino L / Parra Santonja A
Muguruza G / Oprandi R
Wta – Marrakech, Morocco
10:00 Jabeur, Ons
Peng, Shuai
10:00 Scheepers, Chanelle
Cabeza-Candela, Estrella
10:00 Dulgheru, Alexandra
Oprandi, Romina
10:00 Zhang, Shuai
Hercog, Polona
10:00 Cadantu, Alexandra
Van Uytvanck, Alison
10:00 Torro-Flor, Maria-Teresa
Jovanovski, Bojana
10:00 Muguruza Blanco, Garbine
Glushko, Julia
10:00 Soler-Espinosa, Silvia
Voegele, Stefanie
10:00 Mayr, Patricia
Svitolina, Elina
12:15 Dominquez Lino, Lourdes
Kudryavtseva, Alla
12:15 Martic, Petra
Peer, Shahar
13:30 Meusburger, Yvonne
Cetkovska, Petra
Wta – Stuttgart, Germany, Qualifying
11:30 Marcinkevica, Diana
Siniakova, Katerina
12:00 Beck, Annika
Vankova, Katerina
12:45 Barbieri, Gioia
Konta, Johanna
13:15 Tomljanovic, Ajla
Barthel, Mona