Live Tennis Scores

Live tennis results from around the world, updated every 60 seconds.

Atp – Metz, France, Doubles
19:00 Mahut N / Roger-Vasselin E Cancelled
Chardy J / Rosol L
19:00 Bubka S / Stakhovsky S 6 3 7 Ended
Chardy J / Rosol L 3 6 10
12:40 Brunstrom J / Oswald P
Bednarek T / Sa A
14:00 Junaid R / Sitak A
Lorenzi P / Seppi A
15:20 Eysseric J / Mannarino A
Marray J / Murray J
19:00 Gicquel M / Herbert P-H
Inglot D / Mergea F
Atp – Metz, France
09:00 Przysiezny, Michal
Monfils, Gael
10:00 Sousa, Joao
Dodig, Ivan
10:00 Nieminen, Jarkko
Stakhovsky, Sergiy
11:20 Lajovic, Dusan
Struff, Jan-Lennard
11:20 Serra, Florent
Goffin, David
15:00 Mahut, Nicolas
Chardy, Jeremy
17:00 Tsonga, Jo-Wilfried
Muller, Gilles
18:20 Mathieu, Paul-Henri
Rosol, Lukas
Challenge – Campinas, Brazil, Doubles
19:00 Junior O / Telles L 6 6 4 Ended
Clezar G / De Paula F 3 7 10
20:45 Dutra Da Silva D / Zampieri C 2 3 Ended
Andreozzi G / Duran G 6 6
14:00 Bagnis F / Schwartzman D S
Romboli F / Turini T
17:10 Mello H / Scarpelli G
Michon A / Olivo R
18:30 Hocevar R / Lindell C
Matos R / Zormann M
20:00 Alund M / Arguello F
Collarini A / Lama G
20:00 Ghem A / Neis F
Mina G / Pereira J
Challenge – Quito, Ecuador
19:05 Dellien, Hugo 6 7 Ended
Spir, Juan Carlos 2 5
20:15 Londero, Juan Ignacio 7 6 7 Ended
Arevalo-Gonzalez, Marcelo 5 7 6
21:00 Lapentti, Giovanni 4 2 Ended
Pella, Guido 6 6
00:30 Campozano, Julio-Cesar 3 4 Ended
King, Kevin 6 6
16:00 Dellien, Hugo
Angelinos, Theodoros
17:00 Zeballos, Horacio
Cuevas, Martin
17:00 Estrella Burgos, Victor
Escobar, Gonzalo
18:20 Molteni, Andres
Mena, Facundo
18:20 Buchanan, Chase
Miele, Andre
Challenge – Campinas, Brazil
19:10 Arguello, Facundo 6 6 Ended
Sorgi, Joao Pedro 4 3
21:15 Ghem, Andre 6 6 Ended
Turini, Thales 4 4
23:30 Gaio, Federico 6 6 Ended
Scarpelli, Ghilherme 0 2
14:00 Zampieri, Caio
Becker, Richard
14:00 Ghem, Andre
Neis, Fabricio
14:30 Collarini, Andrea
Andreozzi, Guido
14:30 Silva, Caio
Lindell, Christian
14:30 Arguello, Facundo
Pereira, Jose
15:50 Klec, Ivo
Elias, Gastao
21:15 Santos, Nicolas
Clezar, Guilherme
Challenge – Quito, Ecuador, Doubles
20:45 Beretta D / Cuevas M 6 3 13 Ended
Echazu M / Rivera-Aranguiz G 2 6 11
22:25 Krajicek A / Zeballos H 7 4 10 Ended
Jarry N / O’brien D 5 6 6
22:25 Galdos S / Trungelliti M 6 6 Ended
Dellien H / Gomez E 3 2
22:40 Demoliner M / Souza J 7 7 Ended
Lipovsek Puches T / Struvay E 5 6
21:00 Arevalo-Gonzalez M / Llompart Filardi A G
Cunha H / Escobar G
22:00 Barnett S / Buchanan C
King K / Spir J-C
22:20 Krajicek A / Zeballos H
Endara I / Mena F
Challenge – Izmir, Turkey
08:00 Jaziri, Malek
Ilkel, Cem
08:00 Rudnev, Valery
Gerasimov, Egor
08:00 Ledovskikh, Mikhail
Pavic, Ante
09:00 Donskoy, Evgeny
Basic, Mirza
09:00 Bozoljac, Ilija
Coric, Borna
09:00 Marti, Yann
Bemelmans, Ruben
09:00 Erguden, Baris
Brkic, Tomislav
10:30 Sorensen, Louk
Marchenko, Illya
10:30 Kravchuk, Konstantin
Moriya, Hiroki
10:30 Vorster, Tucker
Krajinovic, Filip
Challenge – Trnava, Slovakia
09:00 Mertl, Jan
Haider-Maurer, Andreas
09:30 Skugor, Franko
Ungur, Adrian
09:30 Fucsovics, Marton
Smirnov, Artem
09:30 Volandri, Filippo
Novak, Dennis
10:50 Albot, Radu
Crivoi, Victor
11:00 Hajek, Jan
Copil, Marius
11:00 Hanescu, Victor
Delic, Mate
13:00 Darcis, Steve
Cecchinato, Marco
14:00 Haase, Robin
Kovalik, Jozef
Challenge – Izmir, Turkey, Doubles
10:30 Jaziri M / Kudryavtsev A
Cerretani J / Zverev A
11:40 Fabbiano T / Vanni L Cancelled
Krajinovic F / Tosic G
11:50 Skupski K / Skupski N
Bemelmans R / Bozoljac I
11:50 Coric B / Pavic A
Ilkel C / Yurtacan E
11:50 Rudnev V / Shyla Y
Krajinovic F / Tosic G
Challenge – Meknes, Morocco
11:00 Menendez-Maceiras, Adrian
Obry, Julien
11:00 Carreno-Busta, Pablo
Travaglia, Stefano
11:00 Safwat, Mohamed
Dzumhur, Damir
12:20 Sabry, Sherif
Reuter, Yannik
12:20 Ramirez Hidalgo, Ruben
Coppejans, Kimmer
12:20 Viola, Matteo
Ramos, Albert
13:40 Karatsev, Aslan
Carballes Baena, Roberto
13:40 Mertens, Yannick
Pouille, Lucas
Challenge – Trnava, Slovakia, Doubles
13:00 Skugor F / Veic A
Balleret B / Motti A
14:20 Jebavy R / Pospisil J
Carpen A-D / Ignatik U
15:20 Cermak F / Dlouhy L
Beck K / Zelenay I
Challenge – Meknes, Morocco, Doubles
14:30 Granollers-Pujol G / Samper-Montana J
Marcan D / Sancic A
15:00 Podlipnik-Castillo H / Travaglia S
Menendez-Maceiras A / Ramirez Hidalgo R
15:00 Grassi C / Thornley S
Sabry S / Safwat M
15:50 Hossam K / Zaitcev A
Cipolla F / Viola M
Wta – Guangzhou, China, Doubles
02:00 Cornet A / Linette M
Thorpe L / Zhang K-L
03:00 Kostova E / Niculescu M
Klepac A / Torro Flor M T
03:00 Doi M / Xu Y-F
Beck A / Martic P
12:15 Chuang C-J / Liang C
Olaru R / Peer S
Wta – Tokyo, Japan, Doubles
03:00 Kudryavtseva A / Rodionova An
Jankovic J / Parra Santonja A
05:00 Black C / Mirza S
Dellacqua C / Raymond L
06:15 Cibulkova D / Flipkens K
Date-Krumm K / Zahlavova Strycova B
07:30 Gajdosova J / Rodionova AR
Muguruza G / Suarez Navarro C
Wta – Tokyo, Japan
03:00 Erakovic, Marina
Dellacqua, Casey
04:30 Vandeweghe, Coco
Cibulkova, Dominika
05:45 Bencic, Belinda
Safarova, Lucie
09:00 Ivanovic, Ana
Azarenka, Victoria
10:15 Kerber, Angelique
Svitolina, Elina
Wta – Seoul, South Korea
04:00 Han, Na-Lae
Lepchenko, Varvara
05:00 Mchale, Christina
Barthel, Mona
05:00 Friedsam, Anna-Lena
Pliskova, Karolina
06:15 Radwanska, Agnieszka
Scheepers, Chanelle
Wta – Seoul, South Korea, Doubles
06:15 Panova A / Watson H
Arruabarrena L / Begu I-C
07:30 Chan H-C / Chan Y-J
Barthel M / Minella M
07:30 Kirilenko M / Wickmayer Y
Pliskova Ka / Pliskova Kr
Wta – Guangzhou, China
07:00 Riske, Alison
Zhang, Kai Lin
07:00 Puig, Monica
Zhang, Ling
07:00 Niculescu, Monica
Doi, Misaki
08:15 Peer, Shahar
Cornet, Alize
08:15 Zhu, Lin
Hsieh, Su-Wei
08:15 Wang, Yafan
Martic, Petra
09:30 Torro-Flor, Maria-Teresa
Xu, Yi-Fan
11:00 Bacsinszky, Timea
Soler-Espinosa, Silvia